Make Liberty Win is dedicated to deploying activists to state legislative races across the nation. Our activists, stakeholders, and candidates are fighting to advance the cause of liberty and defend our only special interest: the U.S. Constitution.

AK

David Eastman State Representative
Christopher Kurka State Representative

AZ

Shawnna Bolick State Representative

CO

Stephanie Luck State Representative
Kim Ransom State Representative

CT

Mark Anderson State Representative
Kim Fiorello State Representative

FL

Anthony Sabatini State Representative

IA

Jeff Shipley State Representative

ID

Ben Adams State Representative
Chad Christensen State Representative
Dorthy Moon State Representative



Ronald Nate State Representative
Tammy Nichols State Representative
Christy Zito State Representative

IL

Adam Niemerg State Representative
Allen Skillicorn State Representative

IN

Chris Jeter State Representative
Curt Nisly State Representative
Zach Payne State Representative

KS

Brett Fairchild State Representative

KY

Jennifer Decker State Representative
Matt Lockett State Representative
Felicia Rabourn State Representative



Adrienne Southworth State Representative
Aaron Yates State Representative

ME

John Andrews State Representative
Billy Bob Faulkingham State Representative
Justin Fecteau State Representative



Laurel Libby State Representative
John Michael State Representative
Heidi Sampson State Representative

MI

Steve Carra State Representative
Steve Johnson State Representative
Chase Turner State Representative

MN

Erik Mortensen State Representative
Jeremy Munson State Representative

MO

Phil Christofanelli State Representative
Bishop Davidson State Representative
Michael Davis State Representative



Mike Moon State Representative
Chris Sander State Representative
Adam Schwadron State Representative



Brian Seitz State Representative

MT

Caleb Hinkle State Representative
Casey Knudsen State Representative
Mallerie Stromswold State Representative

ND

Cole Christensen State Representative
Doug Larsen State Senate
Jeff Magrum State Representative

NH

Glen Aldrich State Representative
Keith Ammon State Representative
Aidan Ankarberg State Representative



Kevin Avard State Senate
Glenn Bailey State Representative
Kalmen Barkin State Representative



Tim Baxter State Representative
Harry Bean State Representative
Calvin Beaulier State Representative



Cody Belanger State Representative
Lex Berezhny State Representative
Ross Berry State Representative



Don Bettencourt State Representative
David Binford State Representative
Melissa Blasek State Representative



John Burt State Representative
Wes Chapmon State Representative
Brian Chicoine State Representative



Kevin Craig State Representative
Gary Daniels State Senate
Harrison DeBree State Representative



Jess Edwards State Representative
Elizabeth Ferreira State Representative
Oliver Ford State Representative



William Foster State Representative
Lou Gargiulo State Senate
Dan Garthwaite State Representative



Carla Gericke State Senate
Bob Greene State Representative
Gerry Griffin State Representative



Joe Hannon State Representative
Tina Harley State Representative
Amanda Higgins State Representative



Susan Homola State Representative
Thomas Kaczynski State Representative
Niki Kelsey State Representative



Stephen Kenda State Representative
Jim Kofalt State Representative
Erica Layon State Representative



Brittney LeClear-Ping State Representative
Alicia Lekas State Representative
Tony Lekas State Representative



John Lewicke State Representative
David Love State Representative
Mark McLean State Representative



Macy McNair State Representative
Jeanine Notter State Representative
Hershel Nunez State Representative



Travis O'Hara State Representative
Russ Ober State Representative
Lynne Ober State Representative



Jason Osborne State Representative
Diane Pauer State Representative
Tony Piemonte State Representative



Lisa Post State Representative
Andrew Prout State Representative
Andrew Renzullo State Representative



Kim Rice State Representative
Rosemary Russell State Representative
Matthew Santonastaso State Representative



Brian Seaworth State Representative
Norm Silber State Representative
Tammy Simmons State Representative



Denise Smith State Representative
Julius Soti State Representative
Mike Sylvia State Representative



Jason Syversen State Senate
Lindsay Tausch State Representative
Norman Tregenza State Representative



Chris True State Representative
Len Turcotte State Representative
Jordan Ulery State Representative



John Valera State Representative
Michael Vose State Representative
Mark Warden State Representative



David Werner State Representative
Nick White State Representative
Matt Whitlock State Representative



Jenny Wilson State Representative

NM

Michael Hendricks State Representative

NV

Jill Dickman State Representative
Andy Matthews State Representative

OH

Ron Ferguson State Representative

PA

Andrew Lewis State Representative

SC

Jonathon Hill State Representative
RJ May State Representative
Jordan Pace State Representative

SD

Aaron Aylward State Representative

TX

Briscoe Cain State Representative
Jeff Cason State Representative
Lacey Hull State Representative



Shelley Luther State Senate
Bryan Slaton State Representative

VT

Felisha Leffler State Representative

WI

Rachael Cabral-Guevara State Assembly
Clint Moses State Representative
Rob Stafsholt State Senate

WV

Derrick Evans State Representative
Charles Horst State Representative
Laura Kimble State Representative



Chris Pritt State Representative

WY

Ocean Andrew State Representative
Bethany Baldes State Representative
Marshall Burt State Representative